Men's & Women's Cross Country

 Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Skyline  Conference Championships - 10/29/2017                  
                                    Purchased                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 6k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Erin Lettieri             SO Farmingdale St.       23:39.81    1             
  2 Erin MacDonell            SR St. Joseph's (L.I.)   24:24.73    2             
  3 Lauramae Cocchi           JR Mt. St. Vincent       24:28.25    3             
  4 Haley Maerz               SO Purchase              24:40.63    4             
  5 Meagan Haviland           FR St. Joseph's (L.I.)   24:58.28    5             
  6 Rosa Mykyta-Chomsky       JR Sarah Lawrence        24:58.47    6             
  7 Nicole Franz              SR Farmingdale St.       25:03.87    7             
  8 Tiffany Meier             SR Sarah Lawrence        25:04.52    8             
  9 Amanda Sprague            SR St. Joseph's (L.I.)   25:06.38    9             
 10 Jemma Fisher              FR Sarah Lawrence        25:15.43   10             
 11 Nicole Ferguson           SO Farmingdale St.       25:17.62   11             
 12 Angela Barton             JR Mount Saint Mary      25:21.62   12             
 13 Abigail Lehr              JR St. Joseph's (L.I.)   25:26.60   13             
 14 Katherine Shepard         SR Sarah Lawrence        25:38.12   14             
 15 Erica Bavaro              SO Farmingdale St.       25:49.65   15             
 16 Samantha Papadopoulos     FR Mount Saint Mary      25:56.13   16             
 17 Alicia Shipsey            SO Farmingdale St.       26:09.12   17             
 18 Aine Higgins              SO Mount Saint Mary      26:12.19   18             
 19 Marlee Lopez              FR St. Joseph's (L.I.)   26:14.44   19             
 20 Giselle Barrios           SO Farmingdale St.       26:18.60   20             
 21 Karli Murphy              SO St. Joseph's (L.I.)   26:18.81   21             
 22 Megan Eiseman             SR Farmingdale St.       26:19.10   22             
 23 Emily Zink                JR Suny Maritime         26:28.71   23             
 24 Maiya Foster-Daniels      FR Mt. St. Vincent       26:41.46   24             
 25 Bethany Champlin          SO Suny Maritime         26:51.33   25             
 26 Jean Colgan               JR Suny Maritime         26:59.11   26             
 27 Rebeca Ramirez            SR St. Joseph's          27:05.87   27             
 28 Diamond Umunna            SO Mount Saint Mary      27:05.87   28             
 29 Ekaterina Aaron           JR Suny Maritime         27:40.13   29             
 30 Lina Lark                 FR Mount Saint Mary      27:42.93   30             
 31 Janey Bombara             FR Sarah Lawrence        27:46.19   31             
 32 Katherine Labadie         JR Sarah Lawrence        27:46.39   32             
 33 Jennifer O'Connor         SO St. Joseph's (L.I.)   27:51.13   33             
 34 Mairead Bromm             SR Mt. St. Vincent       27:53.18   34             
 35 Alexandra Bergen          SO Mount Saint Mary      28:04.13   35             
 36 Emily Dee                 FR Mount Saint Mary      28:14.82   36             
 37 Jessica Tuckruskye        JR Old Westbury          28:30.86   37             
 38 Ayelet Itzhak             JR Yeshiva               28:51.13   38             
 39 June O'Brien              FR Purchase              29:08.85   39             
 40 Lea Perry                 FR Sarah Lawrence        29:13.62   40             
 41 Korey Testa               FR St. Joseph's (L.I.)   29:35.37                  
 42 Jennifer Lobody           JR Old Westbury          29:37.38   41             
 43 Mary Heaney               JR Mt. St. Vincent       29:38.38   42             
 44 Mei Takehana              FR Sarah Lawrence        29:54.15                  
 45 Victoria Munro            FR Mount Saint Mary      29:54.16                  
 46 Andrea Ross               FR Purchase              30:17.38   43             
 47 Carly Sorenson            SO Purchase              30:17.38   44             
 48 Damani Boyd               FR Mt. St. Vincent       30:22.56   45             
 49 Rivka Greenberg           JR Yeshiva               30:23.80   46             
 50 Vicky Quinones            SO St. Joseph's (L.I.)   30:43.75                  
 51 Marissa LoSchiavo         SR St. Joseph's (L.I.)   31:04.14                  
 52 Kate Stack                FR Mt. St. Vincent       31:28.36   47             
 53 Victoria Laurange         FR Mount Saint Mary      31:28.57                  
 54 Natalie Wyse              SO Sarah Lawrence        32:01.39                  
 55 Stacey Sinkoff            SR St. Joseph's (L.I.)   32:06.14                  
 56 Stephanie Surrusco        SO St. Joseph's (L.I.)   32:19.65                  
 57 Rachel Phillips           FR Old Westbury          32:35.26   48             
 58 Riley Huang               JR Suny Maritime         32:39.98   49             
 59 Daniella Daniella Alva    SO St. Joseph's          33:00.95   50             
 60 Ciara Mullarkey           FR Purchase              33:26.39   51             
 61 Ariana Bolourchi          FR Mt. St. Vincent       33:58.22   52             
 62 Danielle Dyen-Shapiro     SR Sarah Lawrence        34:00.46                  
 63 Ciara Ryan                SO Purchase              34:12.20   53             
 64 Hannah Newman             JR Yeshiva               34:24.14   54             
 65 Rachel Rosenberg          FR Yeshiva               34:26.65   55             
 66 Kerilyn O'Keeffe          SR Mt. St. Vincent       35:15.58                  
 67 Tamarre Phajou            SO St. Joseph's          35:48.40   56             
 68 Rudiana Anglade           SR Farmingdale St.       35:50.11                  
 69 Harseerat Kohli           SO Old Westbury          36:17.15   57             
 70 Esther Felsenstein        JR Yeshiva               36:41.38   58             
 71 Sirinda Arturi            SR Mt. St. Vincent       37:06.65                  
 72 Maya Bayliss              SO St. Joseph's          37:41.21   59             
 73 Monique Louis             JR Old Westbury          39:13.88   60             
 74 Denise Trerotola             St. Joseph's          42:33.54   61             
 75 Shakima Washington        SO Old Westbury          44:02.92   62             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 St. Joseph's (L.I.)          48    2    5    9   13   19   21   33          
      Total Time:  2:06:10.43                                                    
         Average:    25:14.09                                                    
   2 Farmingdale St.              51    1    7   11   15   17   20   22          
      Total Time:  2:06:00.07                                                    
         Average:    25:12.02                                                    
   3 Sarah Lawrence               69    6    8   10   14   31   32   40          
      Total Time:  2:08:42.73                                                    
         Average:    25:44.55                                                    
   4 Mount Saint Mary            104   12   16   18   28   30   35   36          
      Total Time:  2:12:18.74                                                    
         Average:    26:27.75                                                    
   5 Mt. St. Vincent             148    3   24   34   42   45   47   52          
      Total Time:  2:19:03.83                                                    
         Average:    27:48.77                                                    
   6 Suny Maritime               152   23   25   26   29   49                    
      Total Time:  2:20:39.26                                                    
         Average:    28:07.86                                                    
   7 Purchase                    181    4   39   43   44   51   53               
      Total Time:  2:27:50.63                                                    
         Average:    29:34.13                                                    
   8 Old Westbury                243   37   41   48   57   60   62               
      Total Time:  2:46:14.53                                                    
         Average:    33:14.91                                                    
   9 Yeshiva                     251   38   46   54   55   58                    
      Total Time:  2:44:47.10                                                    
         Average:    32:57.42                                                    
  10 St. Joseph's College (Bkl   253   27   50   56   59   61                    
      Total Time:  2:56:09.97                                                    
         Average:    35:14.00                                                    




Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Skyline  Conference Championships - 10/29/2017                  
                                    Purchased                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Men 8k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Austin MacElrevey         SR Usmma                 26:31.67    1             
  2 James O'Brien             SO Farmingdale St.       26:51.80    2             
  3 Ryan Haun                 JR St. Joseph's (L.I.)   27:22.34    3             
  4 Sean Hobson               SO Suny Maritime         27:27.15    4             
  5 Curtis Bates              SO Suny Maritime         27:44.84    5             
  6 Clive Griffiths           SR Purchase              27:45.53    6             
  7 John Robertson            JR Usmma                 28:03.03    7             
  8 James Dachille            SR St. Joseph's (L.I.)   28:04.84    8             
  9 Evan Dunn                 SO Mt. St. Vincent       28:08.49    9             
 10 Nick DeLuca               SO St. Joseph's (L.I.)   28:13.23   10             
 11 David Santa               SO Farmingdale St.       28:19.62   11             
 12 Avraham Raichman          SR Yeshiva               28:21.26   12             
 13 Adam Al-Haraizeh          SR Mount Saint Mary      28:22.29   13             
 14 Nicholas O'Malley         SR Purchase              28:23.85   14             
 15 Kyle O'Brien              SO Suny Maritime         28:24.98   15             
 16 Zack Roccaforte           JR Sarah Lawrence        28:30.85   16             
 17 James Gunderson           JR Usmma                 28:31.85   17             
 18 Michael Dobkowski         SO Usmma                 28:43.77   18             
 19 Jake Schrier              SR Yeshiva               28:43.99   19             
 20 Marco Rosado              SO Suny Maritime         29:01.45   20             
 21 Andres Cordoba            FR Purchase              29:14.20   21             
 22 Baniel Janrell            FR Mount Saint Mary      29:29.20   22             
 23 Christian Berglin         JR Suny Maritime         29:33.84   23             
 24 Tom Newham                FR St. Joseph's (L.I.)   29:53.56   24             
 25 Chris Grady               SO Mount Saint Mary      29:59.86   25             
 26 Kristofer Bieri           FR Suny Maritime         30:00.11   26             
 27 Gabriel Tapia-Suarez      FR Usmma                 30:00.53   27             
 28 Greg Rachman              SO Farmingdale St.       30:02.85   28             
 29 Nicholas Ferro            SR Farmingdale St.       30:06.98   29             
 30 Ryan Pagano               SO Mount Saint Mary      30:13.93   30             
 31 Uri Balsam                SO Yeshiva               30:14.97   31             
 32 Konrad Biedermann         FR Suny Maritime         30:19.35   32             
 33 Sean Farrell              JR Mount Saint Mary      30:22.90   33             
 34 Craig Browning            JR Purchase              30:24.48   34             
 35 Jonathan Greenberg        SO Yeshiva               30:28.59   35             
 36 Derek Nielsen             SO Suny Maritime         30:34.60                  
 37 Austen Rohmann            FR Suny Maritime         30:35.79                  
 38 Jeffery Attardi           SO Usmma                 30:41.60   36             
 39 Zachary Nordstrom         SO Purchase              30:43.75   37             
 40 Timmy Montera             SR Suny Maritime         30:44.80                  
 41 Brendan McLoughlin        FR Suny Maritime         30:45.82                  
 42 Jon Trencheny             JR Suny Maritime         30:46.85                  
 43 Yonatan Shreiber          JR Yeshiva               30:47.03   38             
 44 Isaiah Bevans             JR Mount Saint Mary      30:59.62   39             
 45 James Bonner              JR Suny Maritime         31:06.92                  
 46 Justin Russell            FR St. Joseph's          31:07.85   40             
 47 Joe Donovan               FR Suny Maritime         31:20.83                  
 48 Richard Forkuo            SO Old Westbury          31:24.35                  
 49 David Aranda              FR Usmma                 31:29.67   41             
 50 Clint Thompson            FR Farmingdale St.       31:31.71   42             
 51 Soloman Shulman           SO Yeshiva               31:36.17   43             
 52 Andrew Torti              SR Suny Maritime         32:06.35                  
 53 Sean Carr                 SO Mt. St. Vincent       32:21.83   44             
 54 Robert Chiu               JR Old Westbury          32:22.35                  
 55 Daniel Higinbotham        SR Sarah Lawrence        32:22.64   45             
 56 Joseph Jonas              FR Yeshiva               32:27.96   46             
 57 Shin Naria                FR Sarah Lawrence        32:28.18   47             
 58 Maxwell Unti              FR Suny Maritime         32:35.27                  
 59 Frank Pisano              FR Farmingdale St.       32:36.72   48             
 60 Noah Hazan                JR Yeshiva               32:40.67                  
 61 David Rowland             FR Purchase              32:55.84   49             
 62 Daniel Goncalves          SO St. Joseph's          32:56.45   50             
 63 Yosef Pfeffer             SO Yeshiva               33:05.60                  
 64 Anthony Vennera           FR Suny Maritime         33:20.94                  
 65 Nathaniel Gabor           SO Sarah Lawrence        33:22.11   51             
 66 Brian Bader               JR Purchase              33:26.99   52             
 67 Tyler Reimer              JR Suny Maritime         33:29.60                  
 68 Brendan Ryan              SO Mt. St. Vincent       33:31.33   53             
 69 Ethan Jones               FR Purchase              33:32.80                  
 70 Jonathan Kerby            SR Old Westbury          33:39.47                  
 71 Harrison Isaac            SO Purchase              33:41.36                  
 72 Chris Malfa               SO Farmingdale St.       34:03.17   54             
 73 Shawn Wright              FR Purchase              34:18.67                  
 74 Marco-Justin Lucas        SR Mt. St. Vincent       34:32.11   55             
 75 Billy Hart                SO Suny Maritime         34:37.78                  
 76 Ryan Majors               SO Purchase              34:39.82                  
 77 Dan Antonawich            JR St. Joseph's (L.I.)   35:47.21   56             
 78 Dio Rodriquez             SR Farmingdale St.       35:54.37                  
 79 Tim McKenna               JR Suny Maritime         36:57.79                  
 80 Steven Gennardo           SR Suny Maritime         37:03.95                  
 81 Donte Iodice              SO Mount Saint Mary      37:43.34   57             
 82 Finn Brennan              FR Purchase              38:08.29                  
 83 Lukas Chin                FR Purchase              38:16.20                  
 84 Michael McCabe            FR Sarah Lawrence        38:17.12   58             
 85 Kevin Beckford            FR Farmingdale St.       39:08.87                  
 86 Jack O'Brien              FR Suny Maritime         40:03.37                  
 87 Dnellio Bennett              St. Joseph's          40:19.62   59             
 88 Jason Castillo            JR Mt. St. Vincent       41:30.46   60             
 89 Stefan Moleta             SO Mt. St. Vincent       41:34.15   61             
 90 Danny Zhang               FR St. Joseph's          42:25.63   62             
 91 Jonah Wegener             SR Old Westbury          44:46.76                  
 92 Matthew Crowley           SO Suny Maritime         46:41.00                  
 93 Robert Berrios            FR St. Joseph's          47:36.21   63             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Suny Maritime                67    4    5   15   20   23   26   32          
      Total Time:  2:22:12.26                                                    
         Average:    28:26.46                                                    
   2 Usmma                        70    1    7   17   18   27   36   41          
      Total Time:  2:21:50.86                                                    
         Average:    28:22.17                                                    
   3 St. Joseph's (L.I.)         101    3    8   10   24   56                    
      Total Time:  2:29:21.18                                                    
         Average:    29:52.24                                                    
   4 Farmingdale St.             112    2   11   28   29   42   48   54          
      Total Time:  2:26:52.96                                                    
         Average:    29:22.60                                                    
   5 Purchase                    112    6   14   21   34   37   49   52          
      Total Time:  2:26:31.82                                                    
         Average:    29:18.37                                                    
   6 Mount Saint Mary            123   13   22   25   30   33   39   57          
      Total Time:  2:28:28.19                                                    
         Average:    29:41.64                                                    
   7 Yeshiva                     135   12   19   31   35   38   43   46          
      Total Time:  2:28:35.84                                                    
         Average:    29:43.17                                                    
   8 Sarah Lawrence              217   16   45   47   51   58                    
      Total Time:  2:45:00.90                                                    
         Average:    33:00.18                                                    
   9 Mt. St. Vincent             221    9   44   53   55   60   61               
      Total Time:  2:50:04.22                                                    
         Average:    34:00.85                                                    
  10 St. Joseph's College (Bkl   274   40   50   59   62   63                    
      Total Time:  3:14:25.76                                                    
         Average:    38:53.16